search
  • Luxe 1.JPG
  • Luxe 2.JPG
  • Luxe 3.JPG
  • Luxe 4.JPG
  • Luxe 5.JPG
  • Luxe 6.JPG

[LUXO] Marbled Shoe Cabinet

S$ 230.00
- +
cart Add to Cart
Home

[LUXO] Marbled Shoe Cabinet

Made with:

Wood particle board and medium-density fibreboard.

Available Colours:

Singular.

Size (Length, Width, Height):

Type
Length (CM)
Width (CM)
Height (CM)
Doors
Shoe Cabinet8035962
Shoe Cabinet10035962
Shoe Cabinet12035964
Shoe Cabinet14035964
Bench Cabinet6035452
Bench Cabinet8035452
Bench Cabinet10035452


Assembly:

Assembly included.

Details:

The shoe cabinet is crafted with wood particle boards and with the doors using medium-density fibreboard. Brushed with highlights of gold, the cabinet brings out the essence of luxury. The cabinet is also available in a bench variation.

Your cart is currently empty.
Continue shopping